Zum Hauptinhalt

DEN GESAMTEN KURSPLAN FINDEST DU
UNTER FOLGENDEM DOWNLOAD:

DOWNLOAD KURSPLAN

UNSERE
KURSE

Montag

09:00 - 09:45

BBP

09:00 - 09:45

Reha Arne

10:00 - 10:45

Tabata Moritz

10:00 - 10:45

Pilates

12:00 - 13:00

BBP

17:15 - 18:00

Reha Arne

17:15 - 18:00

Xbeat

18:15 - 19:00

Tabata Moritz

18:15 - 19:00

BodyPump

18:45 - 19:15

Xbeat

19:00 - 19:45

Pilates

19:15 - 20:00

Jumping

19:15 - 20:00

TRX

19:30 - 20:00

Xbeat

20:15 - 20:45

Klangschale

Dienstag

09:00 - 09:45

Reha Arne

09:00 - 09:45

Xbeat

10:00 - 10:30

Dr. Wolf

16:00 - 17:00

Kickboxen

17:15 - 18:00

Reha Arne

18:15 - 19:00

Jumping

18:15 - 19:00

Functional

18:30 - 19:00

Xbeat

19:15 - 19:45

Xbeat

19:15 - 20:00

Bodybalance

Mittwoch

09:00 - 09:45

Reha Arne

09:00 - 09:45

BodyPump

10:00 - 10:45

Xbeat

10:00 - 10:45

Jumping

17:15 - 18:00

Reha Arne

18:15 - 19:00

BBP

18:15 - 19:00

BodyPump

18:30 - 19:00

Xbeat

19:00 - 19:45

Pilates

19:15 - 20:00

Cross Workout

19:45 - 20:00

Xbeat

20:15 - 20:45

Meditation

Donnerstag

09:00 - 09:45

Reha Arne

09:00 - 09:45

Xbeat

10:00 - 11:00

BBP

10:00 - 10:30

Dr. Wolf

17:15 - 18:00

Reha Arne

18:15 - 19:00

TRX

18:15 - 19:00

Bodybalance

19:15 - 20:00

Jumping

19:15 - 20:00

Functional

19:30 - 20:00

Xbeat

Freitag

09:00 - 09:45

TRX

10:00 - 10:45

Bodybalance

17:00 - 17:30

Xbeat

17:00 - 17:45

BodyPump

17:30 - 18:00

Core

18:15 - 19:00

Tabata Moritz

18:15 - 19:15

Krav Maga

19:30 - 20:00

Krav Maga

Samstag
Sonntag
Montag

09:00 - 09:45

BBP

12:00 - 13:00

BBP

Dienstag
Mittwoch

18:15 - 19:00

BBP

Donnerstag

10:00 - 11:00

BBP

Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Montag

09:00 - 09:45

Reha Arne

17:15 - 18:00

Reha Arne

Dienstag

09:00 - 09:45

Reha Arne

17:15 - 18:00

Reha Arne

Mittwoch

09:00 - 09:45

Reha Arne

17:15 - 18:00

Reha Arne

Donnerstag

09:00 - 09:45

Reha Arne

17:15 - 18:00

Reha Arne

Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Montag

10:00 - 10:45

Tabata Moritz

18:15 - 19:00

Tabata Moritz

Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag

18:15 - 19:00

Tabata Moritz

Samstag
Sonntag
Montag

10:00 - 10:45

Pilates

19:00 - 19:45

Pilates

Dienstag
Mittwoch

19:00 - 19:45

Pilates

Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Montag

17:15 - 18:00

Xbeat

18:45 - 19:15

Xbeat

19:30 - 20:00

Xbeat

Dienstag

09:00 - 09:45

Xbeat

18:30 - 19:00

Xbeat

19:15 - 19:45

Xbeat

Mittwoch

10:00 - 10:45

Xbeat

18:30 - 19:00

Xbeat

19:45 - 20:00

Xbeat

Donnerstag

09:00 - 09:45

Xbeat

19:30 - 20:00

Xbeat

Freitag

17:00 - 17:30

Xbeat

Samstag
Sonntag
Montag

18:15 - 19:00

BodyPump

Dienstag
Mittwoch

09:00 - 09:45

BodyPump

18:15 - 19:00

BodyPump

Donnerstag
Freitag

17:00 - 17:45

BodyPump

Samstag
Sonntag
Montag

19:15 - 20:00

Jumping

Dienstag

18:15 - 19:00

Jumping

Mittwoch

10:00 - 10:45

Jumping

Donnerstag

19:15 - 20:00

Jumping

Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Montag

19:15 - 20:00

TRX

Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag

18:15 - 19:00

TRX

Freitag

09:00 - 09:45

TRX

Samstag
Sonntag
Montag

20:15 - 20:45

Klangschale

Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Montag
Dienstag

10:00 - 10:30

Dr. Wolf

Mittwoch
Donnerstag

10:00 - 10:30

Dr. Wolf

Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Montag
Dienstag

16:00 - 17:00

Kickboxen

Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Montag
Dienstag

18:15 - 19:00

Functional

Mittwoch
Donnerstag

19:15 - 20:00

Functional

Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Montag
Dienstag

19:15 - 20:00

Bodybalance

Mittwoch
Donnerstag

18:15 - 19:00

Bodybalance

Freitag

10:00 - 10:45

Bodybalance

Samstag
Sonntag
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch

19:15 - 20:00

Cross Workout

Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch

20:15 - 20:45

Meditation

Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag

17:30 - 18:00

Core

Samstag
Sonntag
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag

18:15 - 19:15

Krav Maga

19:30 - 20:00

Krav Maga

Samstag
Sonntag

JETZT ANGEBOT SICHERN!
1 ODER 21 TAGE TESTEN!
KEIN RISIKO!

JETZT STARTEN

JETZT TESTEN
1 ODER 21 TAGE